*********************       UWF - TNA   on  DVD   **********************

             UWF-TNA Huge Double Main Event    Emporia, VA  1.13.06
D-Lo Brown vs. Shannon Moore 
Matt (Spike) Hyson vs. Sonjay Dutt 
Ron Killings vs. Sonny Siaki 
Sabu vs. Abyss - Special Referee Al Snow 
The James Gang (B.G. & Kip James) vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) 
NWA World Hwt. Title Match - Special Referee Earl Hebner
A.J. Styles vs. Jeff Jarrett (c) 
NWA World Tag Team Title Match
Team 3D (Brother Ray & Devon) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) (c)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
            UWF-TNA Wild Night Of Action    South Hill, VA   1.14.06
Sonjay Dutt vs. Sonny Siaki 
Sabu vs. Al Snow 
The James Gang (B.G. & Kip James) vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) 
D-Lo Brown vs. Abyss 
Street Fight Match - Special Referee Hermie Sadler
Ron Killings vs. Shannon Moore 
Table Match
Team 3D (Brother Ray & Devon) vs. American's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
            UWF-TNA Casket Match   Harrisonburg, VA   2.10.06
X-Divsion 4-Way Challenge:
Shannon Moore vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Cassidy Riley 
The James Gang vs. America's Most Wanted 
Ron Killings & Matt Hyson (Spike) vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) 
Coffin Match:
Sabu vs. Abyss 
Team 3D vs. Jeff Jarrett & Maven
---------------------------------------------------------------------
          UWF-TNA Enigmatic Arrival   Norfolk, VA   3.03.06
Matt (Spike Dudley) Hyson & Sonjay Dutt vs. The Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) 
Matt Bentley vs. Team Canada's Petey Williams 
Rikishi & Ron Killings vs. Shannon Moore & Bill Bain 
Mark Jinkdrak & Jackie Gayda vs. Rodney Mack & Jazz 
NWA World Tag Team Title Match:
The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) (c) 
The James Gang (BG & Kip James) vs. Jeff Jarrett & Monty Brown
--------------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA Enigmatic Arrival   Fort Lee, VA   3.04.06
Matt (Spike Dudley) Hyson, Mark Jindrak & Jackie Gayda vs. Jeff Jarrett, Rodney Mack & Jazz 
Sonjay Dutt vs. Team Canada's Petey Williams 
Rikishi & Ron Killings vs. Monty Brown & Bill Bain 
Non-Title Match:
The James Gang (BG & Kip James) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) (c) 
Chase Stevens vs. David Young w/Elix Skipper 
No Disqualification Match:
Jeff Hardy vs. Shannon Moore
--------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF-TNA Qualified for Action    Danville, VA   3.31.06
Jerry Lynn & Sonjay Dutt vs. Team Canada (Eric Young & Petey Williams) 
Amber O'Neal vs. Traci Brooks (with Matt Bentley) 
Non-Title Tag Match:
The Naturals vs. America's Most Wanted (c) 
Hardcore Mayhem!
Rhino vs. Abyss 
Jeff Hardy & Kip James vs. Jeff Jarrett & Maven 
Street Fight Match:
Team 3D vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA Winners Circle   Martinsville, VA   4.01.06
The Naturals vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Skipper & Young) 
X-Division Three Way Challenge:
Jerry Lynn vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams 
Kip James vs. Maven 
8-Man Lumberjack Match:
NASCAR driver Hermie Sadler, NASCAR on FOX broadcaster Jeff Hammond & Team 3D vs. Jeff Jarrett, Eric Young & America's Most Wanted
NASCAR stars surround the ring as lumberjacks! 
Jeff Hardy & Amber O'Neal vs. Matt Bentley & Traci Brooks 
Hardcore Anything Goes!
Rhino vs. Abyss
------------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA Campus Invasion   Farmville, VA   4.14.06
The Naturals vs. Diamonds in the Rough 
Sonjay Dutt vs. Matt Bentley 
TLC Match 
Team 3D vs. America's Most Wanted 
Jeff Hardy & Amber O'Neal vs. Maven &  Jacqueline 
3-Way X-Division Match - Winner faces Christian Cage on the next night
Samao Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels 
Christian Cage vs. Abyss
----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Campus Invasion    Palmyra, VA   4.15.06
The Naturals vs. America's Most Wanted 
Amber O'Neal vs. Jacqueline 
Team 3D vs. Maven & Matt Bentley 
Christopher Daniels & Sonjay Dutt vs. Diamonds in the Rough 
AJ Styles vs. Jeff Hardy 
Christian Cage vs. Samoa Joe
---------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Nascar Strikes Back   Mooresville, NC   5.26.06
Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams 
Sonjay Dutt & Amber O'Neal vs. Matt Bentley & Traci Brooks 
The James Gang vs. Team Canada (Bobby Roode & A1) 
The Naturals vs. America's Most Wanted 
Rhino vs. Monty Brown 
Jeff Hardy & Ron Killings vs. Jeff Jarrett & Eric Young
--------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Memorial Day Showdown   Greensboro, NC   5.27.06
The Naturals vs. Team Canada (Bobby Roode & A1)  
Ron Killins vs. Matt Bentley 
Rhino & Kip James vs. Monty Brown & Petey Williams  
Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt vs. America's Most Wanted 
Amber O'Neal vs. Traci Brooks - Loser Gets Spanked! 
Jeff Hardy vs. Eric Young
-----------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA Hardcore War   Philadelphia, PA   6.09.06   (2 DISC)
Shark Boy vs. Simond Diamon 
Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt 
Brother Runt vs. Abyss 
Traci Brooks vs. Gail Kim with special referee Christy Hemme 
Rhino vs. Jeff Jarrett 
Jerry Lynn vs. Petey Williams 
X-Division Title 3-Way:
Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels
Wild post-match brawl as America's Most Wanted attacked Styles & Daniels, bringing out Team 3D!! 
----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Monsters Ball   Wayne, NJ   6.10.06   (2 DISC)
Shark Boy vs. Petey Williams 
Jerry Lynn vs. Homicide 
"Simon Says" interview 
Jeff Jarrett vs. Jay Lethal 
Team 3D vs. The James Gang 
Traci Brooks vs. Gail Kim with special referee Shark Boy 
AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. America's Most Wanted 
Monsters Ball 3-Way Match
Samoa Joe vs. Rhino vs. Abyss
---------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  War in Williamston   Williamston, NC   7.21.06
Christopher Daniels vs. Petey Williams 
Abyss vs. Jay Lethal 
The James Gang vs. America's Most Wanted (w/Gail Kim) 
Eric Young vs. Elix Skipper (w/David Young) 
Rhino vs. Alex Shelley 
Samao Joe vs. AJ Styles
-------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Jacksonville, NC   7.22.06
America's Most Wanted (w/Gail Kim) vs. Diamond in the Rough 
Eric Young vs. Petey Williams 
Samao Joe vs. Abyss vs. Rhino (Monsters Ball rematch!) 
Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley 
Gail Kim vs. Amber O'Neal 
NWA World Tag Team Title Match:
AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. The James Gang
--------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  The Port City Showdown   Charleston, SC   8.10.06
Chris Sabin & Jay Lethal vs. The Naturals 
Eric Young vs. Brother Runt 
James Gang vs. Diamonds in the Rough 
Ron Killings vs. Bobby Roode 
NWA World Tag Team Title Match:
AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. Samao Joe & Petey Williams
--------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA   Steiner vs Joe II   Columbia, SC   8.11.06
Winners Receive NWA World Tag Title Match the following night:
James Gang vs. Diamonds in the Rough vs. The Naturals 
Ron Killings vs. Petey Williams 
Brother Runt vs. Abyss 
Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode 
NWA World Tag Team Title Match:
AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. Jay Lethal & Chris Sabin 
The Rematch:
Samoa Joe vs. Scott Steiner
------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA   An Electric Night in an Electric City   Anderson, SC   8.12.06
Brother Runt vs. Petey Williams 
Chris Sabin & Jay Lethal vs. Diamonds in the Rough 
Ron Killings vs. Abyss 
Eric Young vs. BG James w/Kip James 
Samao Joe vs. Bobby Roode  
NWA World Tag Team Title Match:
AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. The Naturals
-------------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Capital Punishment   Richmond, VA   9.29.06  
Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley 
The James Gang vs. America's Most Wanted 
Rhino vs. Abyss with James Mitchell - Monsters Ball Match 
Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy vs. Eric Young vs. Petey Williams - X Divsion 4-Way 
Brian Hebner vs. Earl Hebner - Hair versus Hair with special referee Christy Hemme 
Samoa Joe vs. Jeff Jarrett 
NWA World Tag Team Titles: AJ Styles & Christoper Daniels vs. LAX (Hernandez & Homicide with Konnan)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Saturday Night Under The Stars   Franklin, VA   9.30.06
Rhino vs. Shark Boy vs. Eric Young - 3 Way Dance 
Amber O'Neal vs. Earl Hebner with special referee Christy Hemme 
AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley 
Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt vs. LAX (Hernandez & Homicide with Konnan) 
Samao Joe vs. Abyss with James Mitchell 
The James Gang & Hermie Sadler vs. America's Most Wanted & Petey Williams
------------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Angle Returns   Philadelphia, PA  11.10.06
Sonjay Dutt vs Petey Williams
Bruther Runt vs Eric Young
VKM vs AMW
Samoa Joe vs Rhino
Senshi vs JAy Lethat
LAX vs Styles and Daniels
Kurt Angle vs Abyss
Plus bonus Footage of Cancelled TNA event in Connecticut on 11.11.06
------------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Monster in Knightdale   Nightdale, VA   12.15.06
Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams vs. Alex Shelley (3-Way X-Division Match - Winner faces Daniels for the title) 
Ron Killings & Buff Bagwell vs. Elix Skipper & David Young - special referee SoCal Val 
Rhino vs. Maven 
AJ Styles vs. Brother Runt 
Abyss vs. Christopher Daniels (NWA World Hwt. Title Match)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA  Extreme Rules   2006 Season Finale   South Hill, VA   12.16.06
Rhino & Buff Bagwell vs. Elix Skipper & David Young 
Jay Lethal vs. AJ Styles 
Samoa Joe saves Christmas as Abyss attacks Santa Claus & the Naughty Elf SoCal Val 
Christopher Daniels vs. Petey Williams - X Division Title Match 
Ron Killings & Hermie Sadler vs. Maven & Alex Shelley - Special Referee NASCAR's Elliott Sadler 
Abyss vs. Brother Runt - NWA World Hwt. Title Extreme Match
-----------------------------------------------------------------
        UWF-TNA New Beginnings  Wilson, NC  2.02.07
   1. Team Macktion (TJ & Kirby Mack) vs. JD Michaels & Conrad Konley
   2. Brother Runt vs. Bull Buchanan
   3. The Steiner Brothers vs. Seratonin (Maverick Matt & Kazarian)
   4. Jerry Lynn vs. Steve Corino (w/CW Anderson)
   5. D-Lo Brown vs. Maven (w/April Hunter)
   6. Team 3D  vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young)
---------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF -TNA  Steiners vs Team 3D    Wilmington, NC  2.03.07
   1. JD Michaels vs. Kazarian (w/Maverick Matt)
   2. Team Macktion (TJ & Kirby Mack) vs. Diamonds in the Rough
   3. Jerry Lynn & Brother Runt vs. Bull Buchanan & Steve Corino (w/CW Anderson)
   4. Caleb Konley vs. Maverick Matt (w/Kazarian) 
   5. D-Lo Brown vs. Maven (w/April Hunter)
   6. Team 3D  vs. The Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF -TNA  Gainsville, GA    3.02.07
   1. Dustin Rhodes vs. Steve Corino
   2. Team Macktion vs. Diamonds in the Rough
   3. Jerry Lynn & D-Lo Brown vs. The Naturals
   4. Wrestling Society X Tag Team Challenge Match:
      Human Tornado & Ruckus vs. Matt Cross & Tyler Black
   5. Petey Williams vs. James Storm
   6. Scott Steiner vs. Rikishi vs. Eric Young
---------------------------------------------------------------
      UWF -TNA   Chattanooga, TN   3.03.07
   1. Team Macktion vs. Diamonds in the Rough - Special Referee Amy Dumas
   2. D-Lo Brown vs. Steve Corino
   3. Scott Steiner vs. James Storm
   4. Rikishi vs. Eric Young
   5. Wrestling Society X Bout - 5 Way Challenge:
      Human Tornado vs. Ruckus vs. Matt Cross vs. Tyler Black vs. Luke Hawk
   6. Jerry Lynn & Petey Williams vs. The Naturals
DVD Bonus-   $100 Dance Contest         Amy Dumas
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      UWF -TNA   Prince George    4.20.07
   1. Diamonds in the Rough  vs. Team Macktion (TJ & "Krazy K" Kirby Mack)
   2. Maven w/April Hunter vs. JD Michaels
   3. Scott Steiner vs. CW Anderson
   4. Dustin Rhodes vs. Steve Corino
   5. Jerry Lynn & Amy Dumas vs. Austin Starr & Christy Hemme
   6. Team 3-D Open Challenge!  Three teams from NWA-Virginia show up
      NWA World Tag Team Title Match - Four Way Elimination
      Team 3-D vs. Phil Brown & Malik vs. Preston Quinn & Damien Wayne vs. Scotty Blaze & Scotty Rocker
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
      UWF -TNA   Harrisonburg, VA   4.21.07
   1. Maven w/April Hunter vs. JD Michaels
   2. Diamonds in the Rough  vs. Team Macktion vs. Phil Brown & Malik
   3. Jerry Lynn vs. Austin Starr
   4. Christy Hemme vs. April Hunter with special referee Amy Dumas
   5. Scott Steiner vs. Goldustin vs. Maven
   6. Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight
      Team 3-D vs. The Extreme Horsemen (Steve Corino & CW Anderson)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
      UWF -TNA Mooresville, NC   5.11.07
   1. Bobby Houston vs. Jake Manning vs. Damien Wayne
   2. Extreme Horsemen (Steve Corino & CW Anderson) vs. Team Macktion
   3. Chris Harris & Gail Kim vs. James Storm & Jackie Moore
   4. Raven vs. Jerry Lynn
   5. First Blood Match: David Flair w/Daffney vs. Dustin Rhodes
   6. Kishi & D-Lo Brown vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF -TNA  Greensboro, NC   5.12.07
   1. Jerry Lynn vs. CW Anderson
   2. D-Lo Brown vs. Raven with Sgt. Slaughter as special referee
   3. Gail Kim vs. Daffney with Jackie Moore as special referee
   4. Chris Harris vs. James Storm
   5. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bobby Houston vs. Damien Wayne
   6. Ric Converse vs. Steve Corino w/CW Anderson
   7. Kishi & Team Macktion  vs. Diamonds in the Rough & Jake Manning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF -TNA  Hardcore War 2   Philadelphia, PA   6.08.07
   1. PWG's Chris Bosh & Scott Lost vs. Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack)
   2. Chris Sabin vs. PWG's Joey Ryan
   3. April Hunter & JD Michaels vs. Daffney & Damien Wayne
   4. Sabu vs. Danny Doring
   5. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt
   6. Dustin Rhodes vs. Steve Corino - Bullrope Match
   7. Senshi vs. Joey Matthews
   8. Team 3D vs. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels - Philly Street Fight
-------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF -TNA   All Star Night In Maryland   Fort Meade, MD   6.09.07
   1. Danny Doring & Pat Brink vs. The Ghetto Mafia
   2. Maven vs. Adam Flash - MCW Title Match
   3. PWG's Chris Bosh & Scott Lost vs. Team Macktion  vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) - MCW Tag Title Match
   4. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt - TNA X Division Title Match
   5. Christopher Daniels vs. PWG's Joey Ryan
   6. Team 3D & Sabu vs. Rick Steiner, Steve Corino & Ricky Landell
--------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF  Waynesboro, VA   6.21.07
   1. Charlie Dreamer vs. Jake Manning vs. Chris Desales
   2. Adam Flash vs. BJ Whitmer - Hardcore Match!
   3. Sonjay Dutt & Christian York vs. Team Macktion
   4. Goldustin vs. Andrew "Test" Martin
   5. B.G. James & Hermie Sadler vs. Scott Norton & Bill Demott
---------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Tag Team Tourny Night 1  Charleston  7.19.07
   1. Extreme Horsemen vs. Old School Empire
   2. The Naturals vs. Joey Matthews & Christian York
   3. LAX vs. Diamonds in the Rough
   4. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams
   5. Too Cool vs. Extreme Horsemen
   6. Team Macktion vs. The Naturals
   7. The Steiners vs. Robert Gibson & Jay Lethal
---------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Tag Team Tourny Night 2  Myrtle Beach, SC   7.20.07
   1. Robert Gibson & Jay Lethal vs. Joey Matthews & Christian York
   2. Diamonds in the Rough vs. Old School Empire
   3. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams
   4. LAX vs. Team Macktion
   5. The Steiners vs. Too Cool
   6. The Naturals vs. Diamonds in the Rough
   7. Robert Gibson & Jay Lethal vs. Extreme Horsemen
-------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Tag Team Tourney Night 3   Columbia, SC   7.21.07
   1. Too Cool vs. The Naturals
   2. Petey Williams vs. Christian York
   3. LAX vs. The Steiners
   4. Robert Gibson & Jay Lethal vs. The Naturals
   5. AJ Styles vs. Joey Matthews
   6. The Naturals vs. LAX
   7. The Steiners vs. The Naturals
-------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Fayetteville, NC   8.03.07
   1. Diamonds in the Rough vs. The Human Tornado & Caleb Konley
   2. D-Lo Brown & Ron "The Truth" Killings vs. Joey Silvia & Jake Manning
   3. Scott Steiner vs. Dustin Rhodes
   4. Sabu & Sonjay Dutt vs. The Naturals
   5. Chris Sabin vs. Senshi
   6. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. The Extreme Horsemen (Steve Corino & CW Anderson)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF XXX Reunion   Jacksonville, NC   8.04.07
   1. Scott Steiner vs. Caleb Konley
   2. AJ Styles & Joey Silvia vs. D-Lo Brown & Ron "The Truth" Killings
   3. The Human Tornado vs. TJ Mack vs. The Man Scout
   4. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt
   5. XXX (Daniels, Skipper & Senshi) vs. The Naturals & David Young
   6. Monsters Ball 3-Way Match:  Dustin Rhodes vs. Steve Corino vs. Sabu
-----------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Capital Punishment II    Richmond, VA   9.21.07
   1. AJ Styles vs. Joey Matthews
   2. David Young & Daffney vs. Jake Manning & Gail Kim
   3. Senshi vs. Ruckus
   4. Abyss vs. D-Lo Brown
   5. UnCivil War - Double Ring - Double Cage
      Team Sgt. Slaughter
      Dustin Rhodes, Scott Steiner, Rick Steiner, Kirby Mack & TJ Mack
      vs.
      Team JBL
      CW Anderson, Steve Corino, Hernandez, Homicide, & Elix Skipper
----------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Styles - Mathews III    Spotsylvania, VA   9.22.07
   1. David Young vs. Ruckus vs. Damien Wayne
   2. Steve Corino & CW Anderson vs. Joey Silvia & Caleb Konley vs. Jake Manning & Charlie Dreamer
   3. AJ Styles vs. Joey Matthews
   4. Senshi, Elix Skipper & Daffney vs. Kirby Mack, TJ Mack & Gail Kim
   5. D-Lo Brown & Coach JC Call vs. Abyss & Dustin Rhodes
   6. The Steiner Brothers vs. LAX (Hernandez & Homicide)
--------------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Christmas Chaos    Emporia, VA   11.30.07
   1. Team Macktion vs. Phil Brown & Malik vs. Charlie Dreamer & Caleb Konley
   2. Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper
   3. D-Lo Brown vs. David Young
   4. Eric Young & Gail Kim vs. The Man Scout & Daffney
   5. Scotty Too Hotty vs. Joey Silvia
   6. Samoa Joe vs. Joey Matthews
-----------------------------------------------------------
       UWF Season Finale    South Boston, VA   12.01.07
   1. Team Macktion vs. Elite Icons
   2. Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper
   3. Samoa Joe vs. David Young
   4. Eric Young vs. Charlie Dreamer  
   5. D-Lo Brown vs. Caleb Konley
   6. Scotty Too Hotty & Gail Kim vs. Joey Matthews & Daffney 
-------------------------------------------------------
       UWF  Wilson, NC   2.01.08
   1. Velvet Sky vs. Daffney
   2. Team Macktion vs. The Man Scout & Caleb Konley
   3. Kevin Nash vs. Charlie Dreamer
   4. Scotty Too Hotty vs. Joey Silvia
   5. Abyss & Petey Williams vs. James Storm & CW Anderson
-----------------------------------------------------
       UWF Kenansville, NC   2.02.08
   1. Petey Williams vs. Kirby Mack
   2. Velvet Sky & TJ Mack vs. Daffney & Charlie Dreamer
   3. Scotty Too Hotty vs. Joey Silvia
   4. Kevin Nash vs. Robert Roode
   5. Monsters Ball Match: Abyss vs. James Storm vs. CW Anderson


----------------------------------------------------
      UWF  Chase For The Championship    George, VA   5.01.08
   1. Jerry Lynn vs. Kirby Mack
   2. Scotty 2 Hotty & ODB vs. Joey Silvia & Daffney
   3. Jerry "The King" Lawler w/Terri Runnels vs. "The Man Scout" Jake Manning
   4. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Charlie Dreamer & Caleb Konley
   5. James Storm vs. Shark Boy
   6. Joey Matthews vs. Matt "Spike" Hyson
-----------------------------------------------------
      UWF  Fatal Four-Way   Harrisburg, VA   5.02.08
   1. Shark Boy vs. The Man Scout
   2. ODB vs. Daffney
   3. Jerry Lawler & Matt Hyson w/Terri Runnels vs. Charlie Dreamer & Caleb Konley
   4. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Joey Silvia
   5. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Team Macktion
   6. FATAL FOUR-WAY FOR THE TNA WORLD TITLE
      Samoa Joe (c) vs. James Storm vs. Joey Matthews vs. Jerry Lynn